fczenith turbo

Iveco

Iveco Truck-SPR Series HX50W Turbocharger 3597546

reviews
110items available
Inquire Now

Product Description


Part Number 3597546

Previous Versions 3597547, 3531855, 3532812, 3532816

OE Number 61320348, 504033071

Description Iveco Trucks - SPR Series

Canadian Red Cross 4027473

Turbo Model HX50W, HX50W-E9851BA/P22PC3

Engine 8460.41.406

Engine Manufacturer Iveco

kW 250

Fuel Diesel

Bearing Seat 3591772

Turbine 3534856

Comparison Wheel 3593688

Back Plate 3528096

Heat Shield Qty 3529846

Repair Kit 3545627

Actuator 4029713

Manufacturer Holset

Application

2001-07 Iveco Trucks - SPR Series with 8460.41.406 Engine

Material:
k18
Recent Reviews
+